BECAS 2021 - GPAL GRAN PREMIO AMERICA LATINA


HOUSTON BALLET ACADEMY - Texas, USA

Josefina Coll ArruaCecília ArruaStudio Cecília ArruaCHILE
Constanza VieiraCecília ArruaStudio Cecília ArruaCHILE
Mariana SanhuezaCecília ArruaStudio Cecília ArruaCHILE
Mia ParmigianiBarbara YacovoneEstudio de Danza y Ballet Barbara YacovoneARGENTINA
Sofia DavalosBarbara YacovoneEstudio de Danza y Ballet Barbara YacovoneARGENTINA
Nara Belen Gallardo BoylerBarbara YacovoneEstudio de Danza y Ballet Barbara YacovoneARGENTINA
Jazmin Arrieta Carina OdisioKoi Ballet ARGENTINA
David Rivas Rodrigo MalpezziISA - Teatro ColonARGENTINA
Guillermo Franco RoluttiMarcelo ManginiSeminario de Danza Clásica Nora IrinovaARGENTINA

THE SCHOOL OF THE HAMBURG BALLET - JOHN NEUMEIER - Hamburgo, Alemania

Clarisse PacheRonaldo Martins - Raquel RibeiroEspaço Étoiles de La DanseBRASIL
Jazmin Arrieta Carina OdisioKoi Ballet ARGENTINA
Guillermo Franco RoluttiMarcelo ManginiSeminario de Danza Clásica Nora IrinovaARGENTINA
Caterina GrazianiMa. Esther TriviñoSeminario de Danza Clásica Nora IrinovaARGENTINA
Mariana SanhuezaCecília ArruaStudio Cecília ArruaCHILE

ABT JACQUELINE KENNEDY ONASSIS SCHOOL - New York, USA

Mila MontenegroJavier AbeledoISA - Teatro ColonARGENTINA

MIAMI CITY BALLET SCHOOL - Florida, USA

Juana BoariConstanza Saino Danzas Silvia MarchesiniARGENTINA
Constanza VieiraCecilia Arrua Studio Cecília Arrua CHILE
Caterina GrazianiMa. Esther TriviñoSeminario de Danza Clásica Nora IrinovaARGENTINA
Mia ParmigianiLeonel CirelliEstudio de Danza y Ballet Bárbara YacovoneARGENTINA
Sofia Davalos Barbara YacovoneEstudio de Danza y Ballet Bárbara YacovoneARGENTINA
Adriana MartinezTamy Paniaguay Escuela de Arte Alex MartínezPARAGUAY
David RivasRodrigo MalpezziISA - Teatro ColonARGENTINA
Jazmin Arrieta Carina OdisioKoi BalletARGENTINA
Lucia Cosme Carina OdisioKoi Ballet ARGENTINA
Eneas Gould Carla Tista Estudio Arte Carla TistaARGENTINA

MOSA BALLET SCHOOL - Lieja, Bélgica

Mila MontenegroJavier AbeledoISA - Teatro ColonARGENTINA
David RivasRodrigo MalpezziISA - Teatro ColonARGENTINA
Caterina GrazianiMa. Esther TriviñoSeminario de Danza Clásica Nora IrinovaARGENTINA
Mariana SanhuezaCecília ArruaStudio Cecília ArruaCHILE
Sofia Davalos Barbara YacovoneEstudio de Danza y Ballet Bárbara YacovoneARGENTINA

INSTITUTO SUPERIOR DE ARTE, TEATRO COLON - Buenos Aires, Argentina

Juana Boari Constanza SainoDanzas Silvias MarchesiniARGENTINA
INVITACIONES
Rafael BarabiniPatricia CutugnoEscuela Coreográfica Elementos ITS A 83ARGENTINA
Delfina Olivari MachadoLaura Torres CappielloEstudio de Danza BallettoARGENTINA
Benjamin SuanoLaura Torres CappielloEstudio de Danza BallettoARGENTINA
Eneas Gould Carla TistaEstudio Arte Carla TistaARGENTINA
Paloma MuzzachiodiCarla TistaEstudio Arte Carla TistaARGENTINA
Alma VicenteAlejandra RoviraEscuela Superior de Danzas KimeyARGENTINA
Yamila Gonzalez Paloma BilbaoEscuela de Arte Alex MartínezPARAGUAY
Alexandra Munive GuevaraSuzanne Neumann IglesiasDanzaira Escuela Profesional de BalletPERU
Guillermo Franco RoluttiMarcelo ManginiSeminario de Danza Clásica Nora IrinovaARGENTINA

FUNDACION JULIO BOCCA - Buenos Aires, Argentina

Bruna Cadinelli Ronaldo Martins - Raquel RibeiroEspaço Étoiles de La DanseBRASIL
Sofia ArriagadaCecilia Arrúa Studio de Ballet Cecilia ArruaCHILE
Mia Ariadna MunighiniRosalía SanchoEstudio de Danzas Rosalia SanchoARGENTINA