GRAN PREMIO AMERICA LATINA

CANDIDATOS SELECCIONADOS 2024

1º DE JUNIO 2024

CATEGORIA A
NOMBRE DEL CANDIDATOESCUELA DE BALLETMAESTROS/DIRECTORPROCEDENCIA
Amanda Pereira Bacelar AssunçaoEbatecaMaria Thereza GordilhoBRASIL SB
Angelina Fernándes Souza OliveiraGaleria LPLucas PierreARGENTINA
Camila ParzajukCandy BalletMarisol AlonsoARGENTINA
Catalina FariaEMD LuqueSergio AcostaPARAGUAY
Catarina Dias Cohn La Fille Dance Academy Eduardo Sousa BRASIL
Cristina MorenoEscuela de Ballet DeveloppeYaneth GómezVENEZUELA
Elena CarrizoSantiago Ballet de Stella FochesatoMa. Waleska FochesatoARGENTINA
Esther FuizaEspaço Étoiles de la DançaRonaldo Martins - Rachel RibeiroBRASIL RJ
Eugenia Villarreal ZuluagaDanzas Sivia MarchesiniConstanza SaínoARGENTINA
Giuliana María Santacruz MedinaCompasses Escuela de DanzaConcepción OrtelladoPARAGUAY
Jimena López Escuela de Ballet DeveloppeYaneth GómezVENEZUELA
Julia AzevedoEspaço Étoiles de la DançaRonaldo Martins - Rachel RibeiroBRASIL RJ
Julia Nery Escuela Nacional Superior de Ballet Viviana Gutiérrez PERÚ
Julieta García SobrinoCandy BalletMarisol AlonsoARGENTINA
Laura DiogoSlava Goulenko Escola de DançaPatricia González y Luiz MacedoBRASIL
Leticia TeixeiraBalletarrJ Escola de DançaAna Palmieri y Rómulo RamosBRASIL RJ
Lua PaladinoEstudio Rosalia y Alejandra SanchoRosalía Sancho - Ximena Aragón ARGENTINA
Luiz Martina Leal González Estudio Rosalía y Alejandra SanchoRosalía Sancho - Ximena Aragón ARGENTINA
Manuela Catharino Barbosa MoreiraEspacio Arte Danza ItaipúPatricia MendonçaBRASIL
María Alice Santos LeãoEspaço de Dança Clara BretasClara BretasBRASIL BH
Maria Clara SaramagoBallet Karina DiasKarina DiasBRASIL RJ
Natalia de VinateaDanzare Centro Profesional de DanzaGabriela PalizaPERÚ
Nicole Cruz Cerda CavigliaEstudio Rosalía y Alejandra SanchoRosalía Sancho - Ximena Aragón ARGENTINA
Nicole Nasarenha Flores EstigarribiaArte en Movimiento Studio de DanzaSergio Acosta - Andrea ToledoPARAGUAY
Philipe Cardoso Matos K Dance Studioklely PereloBRASIL SB
Pietra LandimPadd Escola de DançaRicahrd GoncalvesBRASIL RJ
Sabrina GuidotteMoebius Escuela de DanzaVirginia GutiérrezARGENTINA
Sofía FalcãoBallet Nayana RickNayana Rick.BRASIL BH
Sofia MacinelliKoi BalletCarina OdisioARGENTINA
Sophie Cordeiro CarvalhoPrelúdio Vila das Artes Michelle RibeiroBRASIL SB
Valentina Bissiguini CamargoLa Fille Dance Academy Eduardo Sousa BRASIL
Valentina Migueles Koi BalletCarina OdisioARGENTINA
Valeria Rodríguez InfanteBallet Studio BogotáPatricia Niño BarriosCOLOMBIA
Violeta Osatinsky del CastilloFundación Bajo Jardín de TucumánAlejandra María DezaARGENTINA
Zara Valentina Reilly González Escuela Nacional de Danza SODRESofia SajacURUGUAY
CATEGORIA B
NOMBRE DEL CANDIDATOESCUELA DE BALLETMAESTROS/DIRECTORPROCEDENCIA
Abril Valentina Marinelli PenaltaBallet Estudio VGLJosé Varela y Verónica LoiaconoARGENTINA
Aldana Rausch Tista Estudio Arte Carla TistaCarla Tista ARGENTINA
Amanda de Almeida MagalhãesSpinelli Escola de DançaFernanda RochaBRASIL RJ
Ana Clara Fernándes Rosenthal BalletarrJ Escola de DançaAna Palmieri y Romulo RamosBRASIL RJ
Ana Laura Diaz OddoneEstudio de Danza FerrazzanoMaría y Erica FerrazzanoARGENTINA
Augusto TreppanEstudio Open BalletLorena BelloARGENTINA
Bárbara LourençoBalletarrJ Escola de DançaAna Palmieri y Romulo RamosBRASIL RJ
Beatriz Santos ReisBBT Academy of ArtTania Durand GordilhoBRASIL SB
Beatriz Xavier Figueiredo Ferraz RibeiroEbateca Isabel Cristina de Brito VelosoBRASIL SB
Camila Bustamante CorreaBallet Metropolitano de MedellínMónica Quirá MartínezCOLOMBIA
Camila QueirozPadd Escola OficialRichard GoncalvesBRASIL RJ
Celeste PeterEstudio Leila ToledoLeila ToledoARGENTINA
Cristina Almudema Huerta RomeroEscuela de Ballet Clásico DanzarteGloria PoncePERU
Daniela Valentina Velásquez SuniagaBallarte Escuela de BalletMónica PachecoCOLOMBIA
Dylan Uriel DalceggioInspirarte Academia de DanzasNora Ferrari AramburuARGENTINA
Eloha Do OBallet Karina DiasKarina DiasBRASIL RJ
Emily Shizue AssaharaBallet Luana PradoLuana PradoBRASIL
Francesca Misino ZambleraMauro & Ragessi Ballet StudioLaura y Florencia PerezARGENTINA
Giovanna Oliveira BenevenutoRecicle e DanceGabrielle Santana CostaBRASIL
Isabela RosaLa Danse Art & CiaThasi Danello y Beatríz Tosta BRASIL RJ
Isadora GarciaBallet Luana PradoLuana PradoBRASIL
Jazmín Egea ScaglioniSantiago Ballet de Stella FochesatoMaría Waleska FochesatoARGENTINA
Jazmin SalvianoSpinelli Grupo de DançaFernanda Rocha BRASIL RJ
Joaquina González AntelloEscuela Nacional de Danza SODREPaulo Aguiar de la PuenteURUGUAY
Juliana Adami FaroBBT Academy of ArtTania Durand GordilhoBRASIL SB
Julieta Luisana AguilarEstudio Open BalletLorena BelloARGENTINA
Julieta PérezInstituto Coreográfico PigüéLaura BurggiARGENTINA
Lara Carvalho Freire Alves Ebateca Escola de BalletJuliana De-VecchiBRASIL SB
Larissa FugitaStudio Bertha RosanovaAna RozenblatBRASIL RJ
Laura BarruecoBallet Luana PradoLuana PradoBRASIL
Laureano PalmeroKoi BalletCarina OdisioARGENTINA
Lucía RayMauro & Ragessi Ballet StudioLaura y Florencia PerezARGENTINA
Luciana Borges RibeiroSpinelli Escola de DançaFernanda RochaBRASIL RJ
Luciana Estévez DalletoVirtuoseEdison Araya PérezCHILE
Luciana GorozEstudio Open BalletLorena BelloARGENTINA
Manuela Costa Espaço Étoiles de la DançaRonaldo Martins - Rachel RibeiroBRASIL RJ
María Clara ManzinoKoi BalletCarina OdisioARGENTINA
Maria Eduarda Barral Ribieiro MendonçaEbateca Karine LacerdaBRASIL SB
María Rosa Gutiérrez AdriasolaVirtuoseEdison Araya PérezCHILE
Mariana Gallego MartinsLa Fille Dance Academy Denise Siqueira BRASIL SP
Mercedes AntigaKoi BalletCarina OdisioARGENTINA
Mía Militza Cruz MendezKirov Morelia MéxicoCeline Sánchez RosaMÉXICO
Milena PellegriniEscuela Profesional de Ballet EDPCarla MinteguiagaARGENTINA
Mora DenisEstudio Magenia Múgica -ISATCMagenia Múgica ARGENTINA
Paula Marquez RibeiroBBT Academy of ArtTania Durand GordilhoBRASIL SB
Pietra RégoEspaço Étoiles de la DançaRonaldo Martins - Rachel RibeiroBRASIL RJ
Sarah Andressa Carvalho da Silva RochaGrupo Cultural da Dança llhaPatricia MarquesBRASIL RJ
Sofía Vera Medina Escuela de Artes Alex MartínezTamy PaniaguaPARAGUAY
Sophia da Silva Santos BalletarrJ Escola de DançaAna Palmieri y Romulo RamosBRASIL RJ
Sophia Soares OkawaLa Fille Dance Academy Eduardo SousaBRASIL SP
Thainá Pavone La Danse Art & CiaThais Danello y Beatríz Tosta BRASIL RJ
Valentina Estévez DalletoVirtuose Edison Araya PerezCHILE
Valentina GiovanellaBallet Luana PradoLuana PradoBRASIL
Vidah Mahelie Pérez GarcíaEscuela Nacional de Ballet Fernando AlonsoAmanda Almiñaque HernándezCUBA
Yasmin Oliveira Lópes dos SantosLa Fille Dance Academy Cristina Laura MiguelBRASIL SP
CATEGORIA C
NOMBRE DEL CANDIDATOESCUELA DE BALLETMAESTROS/DIRECTORPROCEDENCIA
Aby Alexandra Loaiza TorresDans Sturio MéxicoClaudia Rocio Bandi FregozoMÉXICO
Agustina GonzálezEstudio Open BalletLorena BelloARGENTINA
Alana Landin Bahia SoaresEbatecaMaría Thereza GordilhoBRASIL SB
Ana Clara KöpkeISA Teatro Colón Héctor BarrilesARGENTINA
Ananda BasilioLa Danse Art & CiaThais Danello y Beatríz Tosta BRASIL RJ
Anna Carolyne de SousaBalletarrJ Escola de DançaAna Palmieri y Romulo RamosBRASIL RJ
Anna Clara Chagas NascimentoBalletarrJ Escola de DançaAna Palmieri y Romulo RamosBRASIL RJ
Antonella Batalla CurciEscuela Nacional del SodreFederico Godoy URUGUAY
Belinda Bartoli CasaEstudio Open BalletLorena BelloARGENTINA
Camila CortezKoi Ballet Carina OdisioARGENTINA
Candela Leoniza Castro PadillaEscuela Nacional del SodreFederico Godoy URUGUAY
Clara Menezes BarbosaEbateca Escola de BalletJuliana De- VecchiBRASIL SB
Fiorella Agustina Aquino Cristaldo Ballet Marisol Garay de ClossMatha LaclauPARAGUAY
Iolanda RosaEspaço Étoiles de la DançaRonaldo Martins - Rachel RibeiroBRASIL RJ
Isabela OrioliLa Danse Art & CiaThais Danello y Beatríz Tosta BRASIL RJ
Jessica Anabel Pérez HubertEMD FiladelfiaSergio AcostaPARAGUAY
Jose Luis Esteche EspinosaEscuela Nacional de Danza SODREFederico GodoyURUGUAY
Julieta Cavicchioli Alonso Escuela Nacional del SodreSofia SajacURUGUAY
Katya Erin McKeown KlassenEMD FiladelfiaSergio AcostaPARAGUAY
Lara MesquitaBallet Nayana RickNayana Rick.BRASIL BH
Laura FayerBallet Karina DiasKarina DiasBRASIL RJ
Lucía Abril CruzEscuela Oficial de Ballet de SaltaClara RamírezARGENTINA
Luiza Ferraz da Silveira NaderGrupo Cultural da Dança llhaPatricia MarquesBRASIL RJ
Luna Cassani GonzálezEscuela Nacional de Danza SODREPaulo Aguiar de la PuenteURUGUAY
Lunna SalmazoEspaço Étoiles de la DançaRonaldo Martins - Rachel RibeiroBRASIL RJ
Marcel Moreau GuzmánBallet Metropolitano de MedellinMonica Quirá MartinezCOLOMBIA
Marcia GomesEspaço Étoiles de la DançaRonaldo Martins - Rachel RibeiroBRASIL RJ
Martina Noreira RittatorePlanArte EstudioDolis MéjicoARGENTINA
Martina Sini CuadraEscuela Nacional del SodreFederico Godoy URUGUAY
Mayra RosadioDanzare Centro Profesional de DanzaGabriela PalizaPERÚ
Nicolle KästnerDanzare Centro Profesional de DanzaGabriela PalizaPERÚ
Nina DelfinoBalletarrJ Escola de DançaAna Palmieri y Romulo RamosBRASIL RJ
Serena MancinelliKoi Ballet Carina OdisioARGENTINA
Soll PuntrianoDanzare Centro Profesional de DanzaGabriela PalizaPERÚ
Valentina María Lird MezaAcademia de Danzas Patricia FiandroPatricia FiandroPARAGUAY
Valentina NarducciMoebius Escuela de DanzaVirginia GutiérrezARGENTINA