GPAL 2022

SELECCIONADOS 2022
GPAL - GRAN PREMIO AMERICA LATINA

26 Septiembre - 01 Octubre 

NOMBREMAESTRO ESCUELA PAIS
Mora BalutLeonel CirelliBallet Bárbara Yacovone - ISA Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
Apolo Moura MarquesDany BittencourtEstúdio de Ballet Cisne NegroSP - BRASIL
Beatríz Cansado AdasBetina Zacharias Grupo Fama SP - BRASIL
Bianca ArguelloLeonel Cirelli Ballet Barbara Yacovone - ISA Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
Bianca Ávila GodoyLeonel Cirelli Escuela de Danza y Ballet B YARGENTINA
Camila Verena MasciadriLaura Torres CappielloEstudio BallettoARGENTINA
Cecilia Pedrosa Ubach MonteiroDany BittencourtEstúdio de Ballet Cisne NegroSP - BRASIL
Constanza Vázquez Almirón Virginia Miller Estudio Liliana RinaldiARGENTINA
Dana ChongRosie SchottlandRosie Schottland Ballet ClásicoPERU
Delfina Martín ReinasSofia Mentiaguia/ Marisa FerriBallet Estudio ARGENTINA
Eloah Silva do ÓVanessa MenezesAteliê da Dança do Rio de Janeiro RJ - BRASIL
Gabrielle Oscar Pereira Leonora Lima e Tindaro SilvanoNucleo de Danca Leonora Lima BH - BRASIL
Geovana BadaróVanessa MenezesAteliê da Dança do Rio de Janeiro RJ - BRASIL
Irina KoukharevRosie SchottlandRosie Schottland Ballet ClásicoPERU
Jimena Gallardo GuglielminoSuzanne Neumann Iglesias Danzaira Escuela Porofesional de BalletPERU
Juana PelittiÁngeles Cataldi y Laura PintosEstudio DegasARGENTINA
Lara Martins Pereira Vanessa MenezesAteliê da Dança do Rio de Janeiro RJ - BRASIL
Laureano PalmeroCarina OdisioKoi Ballet ARGENTINA
Lorenza Ma. de Paula Soares ToscaniDora de Paula SoaresStudio D! SP -BRASIL
Luciana Estévez DalletoCecilia Arrua Studio Ballet Cecilia Arrua CHILE
M° Rosa Gutierrez AdriasolaCecilia Arrua Studio Ballet Cecilia Arrua CHILE
Maia Spak LandmanRosie SchottlandRosie Schottland Ballet ClásicoPERU
Maria Cecilia de Sousa Regina Cunha Escola Regina Ballet SP - BRASIL
Maria Clara Dias Oliveira Vanessa Abdul Harmonia Studio de DancasBH - BRASIL
Micaela Ruiz Carina OdisioKoi Ballet ARGENTINA
Nicolas Santos da Silva Nayana RickBallet Nayana RickBH - BRASIL
Paloma Nahir Martínez CaballeroAna Oviedo WlosekDana Studio BalletPARAGUAY
Sofia Falcão Paes de Barros Nayana RickBallet Nayana RickBH - BRASIL
NOMBREMAESTRO ESCUELA PAIS
Agustina González Lorena BelloEstudio Open BalletARGENTINA
Aldana Mercedes Rausch TistaCarla TistaEstudio Arte Carla Tista ARGENTINA
Alexandra Mariam Munive GuevaraSuzanne Neumann Iglesias Danzaira Escuela Porofesional de BalletPERU
Alexia RodelgoRosie SchottlandRosie Schottland Ballet ClásicoPERU
Alice Amaral PereiraThatiana OriteBallet Thatiana OriteSP - BRASIL
Alma VicenteAlejandra RoviraEscuela Superior de Danzas KIMEYARGENTINA
Bárbara Naomi França Kaneno FradeThatiana OriteBallet Thatiana OriteSP - BRASIL
Beatriz Silveira Lima Viviane CecconelloCecconello Escola de DançaSP - BRASIL
Belinda BartoliLorena BelloEstudio Open BalletARGENTINA
Bianca Antunes NegrinSheila e Helga SantosSheila's BalletSP - BRASIL
Bruna Cadinelli Ronaldo Martins y Rachel Ribeiro Espaço Étoiles de La danse RJ - BRASIL
Camila Sofía CastilloBarbara Yacovone Escuela de Danza y Ballet Bárbara Yacovone ARGENTINA
Catalina Britos Rosalia SanchoEstudio de Danzas Rosalia y Alejandra SanchoARGENTINA
Clara Romero FernándezPatricia FerrerSeminario de Danzas Nora Irinova ARGENTINA
Dahiana Ameli Ozorio GómezConcepcion OrtelladoCompassesPARAGUAY
Delfina Navarro AbrahamMariela Espinosa Estudio XXI ARGENTINA
Eloa Martins de Lima BimbatoLeonora Lima y Tindaro SilvanoNucleo de Danca Leonora Lima BH - BRASIL
Emanuelly Oliveira AlvesSheila e Helga SantosSheila's BalletSP - BRASIL
Emiliana del Castillo Bustamante Suzanne Neumann Iglesias Danzaira Escuela Porofesional de BalletPERU
Eva MezaRosie Schottland:Rosie Schottland Ballet ClásicoPERU
Fabiana Nicole Peishot Toyco Cecilia Olivry SolanoCascanueces Escuela de Ballet PeruPERU
Federica AscencioSilvana RodríguezEstudio XXI ARGENTINA
Gemma CinalliCarina OdisioKoi Ballet ARGENTINA
Giovanna Motta Lana Vanessa MenezesAteliê da Dança do Rio de Janeiro RJ - BRASIL
Giulia Ma. Schwarz ManoelRegina Cunha Escola Regina Ballet SP - BRASIL
Giuliana PalmieriBárbara Yacovone Escuela de Danza y Ballet Bárbara Yacovone ARGENTINA
Grisel AlmeidaLeonel Cirelli Escuela de Danza y Ballet Bárbara Yacovone ARGENTINA
Henrique RodríguesThatiana OriteBallet Thatiana OriteSP - BRASIL
Isabella Barreto MalengoBetina Zacharias Grupo Fama SP - BRASIL
Izabelle LuizeRonaldo Martins y Rachel RibeiroEspaço Étoiles de La danse RJ - BRASIL
Jessica Anabel Pérez HübertSergio Acosta y Karin FigueronTerra Nostra VolkstanzshulePARAGUAY
Joan Manuel Riera PérezAngélica García Vargas Esc. Vocacional de Arte Alfonso Perez ISAACCUBA
Josefina Coll ArruaCecilia Arrua Studio Ballet Cecilia Arrua CHILE
Juana Sofía Vieyra Adriana Soria Escuela de Ballet Adriana Soria ARGENTINA
Julia Milena Moraes da Silva Fabiana NemethBallet Jovem Fundaçao Lia Ma. AguilarSP - BRASIL
Juliana Poveda Rodríguez Alicia CajiaoCia Colombiana de Danza COLOMBIA
Laryssa Bidurin Fátima Barbosa SantilliBalé Isabel Gusman SP - BRASIL
Leona Martins de Lima BimbatoLeonora Lima y Tindaro SilvanoNucleo de Danca Leonora Lima BH - BRASIL
Leticia Elena AngeliEvelyn AgabitiBallet Evelyn SP - BRASIL
Letícia Peleponis Gonçalves FranciscoViviane CecconelloCecconello Escola de DançaSP - BRASIL
Lovely FeliciSilvina Lorena VacarelliInstituto Superior de Arte Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
Lucero Zavaleta ArguelloSilvina Lorena VaccarelliInstituto Superior de Arte Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
Luciana Choy LuRosie SchottlandRosie Schottland Ballet ClásicoPERU
Luiza Da Costa FerreiraVanessa MenezesAteliê da Dança do Rio de Janeiro RJ - BRASIL
Luna Koroku HissatakaBetina Zacharias Grupo Fama SP - BRASIL
Ma. Helena de Santana BersotVanessa MenezesAteliê da Dança do Rio de Janeiro RJ - BRASIL
Manuela Santille Fátima Barbosa SantilliBalé Isabel Gusman SP - BRASIL
Marcella de Oliveira Nicaretta ScraminNina Canadari Cia Jovem Nina Canadari SP - BRASIL
Maria Victoria Vai IvanoskiNadia MuzycaEstudio Nadia Muzica - ISA Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
Mariana Gramático Nocera Sheila e Helga SantosSheila's BalletSP - BRASIL
Martina Albornoz Constanza SainoDanzas Silvia MarchesinbiARGENTINA
Matias Germán LeguizamonAlejandra Rovira Escuela Superior de Danzas KIMEYARGENTINA
Mía Ariadna MunighiniRosalia SanchoEstudio de Danzas Rosalia y Alejandra SanchoARGENTINA
Mia ParmigianoBárbara Yacobone Ballet Bárbara Yacovone - ISA Teatro ColónARGENTINA
Milena GallianiErika ZimmermannAcademia de Artes CCARGENTINA
Paz SchattenhoferLeonel Cirelli Escuela de Danza y Ballet Bárbara Yacovone ARGENTINA
Rafaela Furquim MantuanelliThatiana OriteBallet Thatiana OriteSP - BRASIL
Regina Francucci Bárbara Yacovone Escuela de Danza y Ballet Bárbara Yacovone ARGENTINA
Renata Agustina Rosales CortézAndrea AedoEscuela de Ballet Andrea AedoCHILE
Zoe Marlene Arévalo Sauli  Carina OdisioKoi Ballet ARGENTINA
Serena MancinelliCarina OdisioKoi Ballet ARGENTINA
Sofia Dávalos Bárbara Yacovone Ballet Bárbara Yacovone - ISA Teatro ColónARGENTINA
Sophía Hering Margot Sales e Iara MouraEscola Ballet e ClasseBH - BRASIL
Teresita Pelée de Saint MauriceCarla Tista Estudio Arte Carla Tista ARGENTINA
Valentina de Paula Soares ToscaniDora de Paula SoaresStudio D! SP - BRASIL
Valentina SosaBárbara YacovoneBallet Bárbara Yacovone - ISA Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
NOMBREMAESTRO ESCUELA PAIS
Ainara Tapia PailamillaCecilia Arrua Studio Ballet Cecilia ArruaCHILE
Luiza CarpinteiroRichard GonçalvesPas de Deux Escola de Dança LtdaRJ - BRASIL
Alan Alexander Gómez Vinacha María Noel ErratchuInstituto Superior de Arte Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
Alejandra Wong LuRosie SchottlandRosie Schottland Ballet ClásicoPERU
Alonso Gabriel Meneses CarterAndrea AedoEscuela de Ballet Andrea AedoCHILE
Ámbar Luz EcheverzRosalia SanchoEstudio de Danzas Rosalia y Alejandra SanchoARGENTINA
Amparo Catalina Kesler SánchezLaura Torres CappielloEstudio BallettoARGENTINA
Azul Guadalupe Colantuono Bárbara Yacovone Escuela de Danza y Ballet Bárbara Yacovone ARGENTINA
Bernarda Feuillade Ana Valeria Guerra Estudio Ana Valeria Guerra ARGENTINA
Bianca Balverde Caballero Alejandra Lloveras Studio UNOARGENTINA
Bianca Sol Moreyra Hector Barriles Estudio Noemi Cohelo, Rodolfo OlguinARGENTINA
Bruna Eduarda de Lima BodziakViviane CecconelloCecconello Escola de DançaSP - BRASIL
Bruna Araújo LeaoGláucia PisciottaGrupo Corpo LivreSP - BRASIL
Camila Ambrueso FuroreBárbara Yacovone Ballet Bárbara Yacovone - ISA Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
Camila Orlandi Junqueira NettoDany BittencourtEstúdio de Ballet Cisne NegroSP - BRASIL
Catalina Belén Cosentino Silvina Lorena VaccarelliInstituto Superior de Arte Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
Clara Aguilera Anitori Mariela Espinosa Estudio XXI ARGENTINA
Delfina Olivari Machado.Laura Torres CappielloEstudio BallettoARGENTINA
Emanuel AlmarasBárbara Yacovone Ballet Bárbara Yacovone - ISA Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
Heloísa Regina Domingues PiresNina Canadari Cia Jovem Nina Canadari SP - BRASIL
Isabel Verissimo VitalEvelyn AgabitiBallet Evelyn SP - BRASIL
Isabela Telles Salas Dany BittencourtEstúdio de Ballet Cisne NegroSP - BRASIL
Jeremias Aucan Zanabria Rodrigo Emanuel MalpezziInstituto Superior de Arte Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
Joao Victor de Oliva Santos Camilla PupoIlusao & Vida Cia de DancaSP - BRASIL
Julieta Jazmín Alfonso GaonaMagali GaravanoEstudio de Danzas Carmen SalinasPARAGUAY
Kiara Zamalloa SalazarPatricia Cano ApolayaEstudanzaPERU
Lautaro MontielBárbara Yacovone Escuela de Danza y Ballet Bárbara Yacovone ARGENTINA
Liandra Souza ZilliViviane CecconelloCecconello Escola de DançaSP - BRASIL
María Luiza Miessa Di GenioDany BittencourtEstúdio de Ballet Cisne NegroSP - BRASIL
María Delfina FredesCandela MañanetEstudio de Danzas Deboulle ARGENTINA
Maria Luiza Penna Richard GonçalvesPas de Deux Escola de Dança LtdaRJ - BRASIL
Nadia Belen BerrinoCarina OdisioKoi Ballet ARGENTINA
Nadine Mabel Britez CelleMaría José RamírezAcademia YerutiPARAGUAY
Paola Luján DuarteZulma Mattion Estudio de Danza Mattion in BrunettiARGENTINA
Paulina Delgado Jordana ChacarSeminario de Danzas Nora Iriniova ARGENTINA
Rafaela Bueno LancellottiDany BittencourtEstúdio de Ballet Cisne NegroSP - BRASIL
Renata Honda VilelaBetina Zacharias Grupo Fama SP - BRASIL
Sofia María de la Claridad di Nubila Silvina Lorena VaccarelliInstituto Superior de Arte Teatro Colón ARGENTINA
Thiara Rojas CortésHector PatiñoEscuela de Ballet de AntofagastaCHILE
Valentina Amador IzaguirreSolange VillacortaEstudio de Ballet Solange VillacortaPERU
Valentina Sol González Natalia ÁlvarezInstituto de Danzas Natalia AlvarezARGENTINA
Wild Flores RojasHector PatiñoEscuela de Ballet de AntofagastaCHILE
Xiomara Txaro ManenAna Valeria Guerra Instituto Superior de Arte Teatro Colón ARGENTINA

Importante

Niños y jóvenes «NO seleccionados » serán bienvenidos en el Concurso Danzamerica.

Más información